CAN 2012
Publié : 10 oct. 2011, 13:32
liste des joueurs de Ligue1 susceptible de participer à la futur CAN.
Les 16 pays qualifiés :
Gabon (organisateur)
Moïse Brou Apanga Stade brestois
Bruno Ecuele Manga FC Lorient
Eric Mouloungui OGC Nice
Alexander N'Doumbou Olympique de Marseille
Pierre-Emerik Aubameyang AS Saint-Étienne
Guinée équatoriale (organisateur)
Mali
Adama Coulibaly AJ Auxerre
Drissa Diakité OGC Nice
Bakaye Traoré AS Nancy Lorraine
Abdou Traoré FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Sigamary Diarra FC Lorient
Cheick Diabaté FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Modibo Maiga FC Sochaux
Mohamed Sissoko (Paris),
Mohamed Fofana (Toulouse),
Amadou Sidibé (Auxerre),
Sidy Koné (Lyon),
Mamadou Samassa (Valenciennes)
Guinée
Larsen Touré Stade brestois 29
Richard Soumah (Brest)
Zambie
/////
Libye (meilleur deuxième)
Maroc
Abdelhamid El Kaoutari Montpellier
Youssouf Hadji Rennes
Ahmed Kantari Brest
Younès Belhanda Montpellier
Kamel Chafni Auxerre
Foued Kadir (Valenciennes)
Sénégal
Lamine Gassama Olympique lyonnais
Cheikh M'Bengue Toulouse
Kader Mangane Stade rennais
Souleymane Diawara Olympique de Marseille
Moustapha Bayal Sall AS Saint-Étienne
Rémi Gomis Valenciennes
Moussa Sow Lille
Souleymane Camara Montpellier
Ludovic Sané (Bordeaux),
Omar Daf (Brest)
Burkina Faso (sous réserve)
Germain Sanou AS Saint-Etienne
Bakary Koné Olympique lyonnais
Charles Kaboré Olympique de Marseille
Jonathan Pitroipa Stade rennais FC
Alain Traoré AJ Auxerre
Niger
Côte d'Ivoire
Abdoulaye Meite Dijon FCO
Emerse Faé OGC Nice
Siaka Tiéné Paris SG
Boubacar Sanogo AS Saint-Etienne
Brice Djadjédjé (Evian),
Benjamin Angoua (Valenciennes),
Max Gradel (Saint Etienne),
Kafoumba Coulibaly (Nice)
Ghana
John Mensah Olympique lyonnais
André Ayew Olympique de Marseille
John Boye (Rennes),
Jordan Ayew (Marseille)
Soudan (meilleur deuxième)
////////////
Angola
Botswana
Tunisie
Aymen Abdennour Toulouse FC
Jamel Saihi Montpellier HSC
Issam Jemâa AJ Auxerre
Saber Khelifa Évian TG FC
Fahid Ben Khalfallah (Bordeaux)
Les 16 pays qualifiés :
Gabon (organisateur)
Moïse Brou Apanga Stade brestois
Bruno Ecuele Manga FC Lorient
Eric Mouloungui OGC Nice
Alexander N'Doumbou Olympique de Marseille
Pierre-Emerik Aubameyang AS Saint-Étienne
Guinée équatoriale (organisateur)
Mali
Adama Coulibaly AJ Auxerre
Drissa Diakité OGC Nice
Bakaye Traoré AS Nancy Lorraine
Abdou Traoré FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Sigamary Diarra FC Lorient
Cheick Diabaté FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Modibo Maiga FC Sochaux
Mohamed Sissoko (Paris),
Mohamed Fofana (Toulouse),
Amadou Sidibé (Auxerre),
Sidy Koné (Lyon),
Mamadou Samassa (Valenciennes)
Guinée
Larsen Touré Stade brestois 29
Richard Soumah (Brest)
Zambie
/////
Libye (meilleur deuxième)
Maroc
Abdelhamid El Kaoutari Montpellier
Youssouf Hadji Rennes
Ahmed Kantari Brest
Younès Belhanda Montpellier
Kamel Chafni Auxerre
Foued Kadir (Valenciennes)
Sénégal
Lamine Gassama Olympique lyonnais
Cheikh M'Bengue Toulouse
Kader Mangane Stade rennais
Souleymane Diawara Olympique de Marseille
Moustapha Bayal Sall AS Saint-Étienne
Rémi Gomis Valenciennes
Moussa Sow Lille
Souleymane Camara Montpellier
Ludovic Sané (Bordeaux),
Omar Daf (Brest)
Burkina Faso (sous réserve)
Germain Sanou AS Saint-Etienne
Bakary Koné Olympique lyonnais
Charles Kaboré Olympique de Marseille
Jonathan Pitroipa Stade rennais FC
Alain Traoré AJ Auxerre
Niger
Côte d'Ivoire
Abdoulaye Meite Dijon FCO
Emerse Faé OGC Nice
Siaka Tiéné Paris SG
Boubacar Sanogo AS Saint-Etienne
Brice Djadjédjé (Evian),
Benjamin Angoua (Valenciennes),
Max Gradel (Saint Etienne),
Kafoumba Coulibaly (Nice)
Ghana
John Mensah Olympique lyonnais
André Ayew Olympique de Marseille
John Boye (Rennes),
Jordan Ayew (Marseille)
Soudan (meilleur deuxième)
////////////
Angola
Botswana
Tunisie
Aymen Abdennour Toulouse FC
Jamel Saihi Montpellier HSC
Issam Jemâa AJ Auxerre
Saber Khelifa Évian TG FC
Fahid Ben Khalfallah (Bordeaux)